RM Tabellen

PlatsNRNamnBilD1D2D3D4Totalt
121Mattias BengtssonNissan S13906310090343
238Daniel AhlstedtVolvo 74095856372315
331Jonas KnutssonBMW E301004050100290
47Christian KarlssonBMW E3001009555250
52Mikael GustavssonNissan S146607595236
65Eric CarlsonNissan S1485555530225
727Stefan BergströmVolvo 74560663060216
817David MellqvistBMW E3678116645200
99Martin ErikssonVolvo 76015509025180
1040Jimmy EifremBMW E460218575179
1130Johan IngvaldssonVolvo 94550256935179
1210Zakarias BerggrenBMW E4672151863168
1316Andreas GustavssonNissan S13 Sileghty45722521163
1423Robin LudvigssonVolvo 74555301066161
1535Jonas AbrahamssonBMW E30690729150
1625Andreas StabergNissan S137560150150
1720Tim FredrikssonBMW E36007869147
1826Mattias LarssonToyota Supra3069040139
1912Erik KadikisVolvo 74035354515130
2042Herman JanssonBMW E36075050125
2141Albert HäggbomBMW E360900898
223Kim FranzénNissan S-chassi07811796
2339Niklas WiklundNissan S130950095
2429Andreas WilzenNissan 350Z25060590
2533Dominik SchulzeBMW E460008585
2628Viktor FranssonBMW E3604535484
2714Fredrik PerssonCamaro4013131379
2843Mattias NygårdBMW E460007878
298Joakim AnderssonMercedes 320TE1818211875
3024Mattias ErikssonVolvo 2456380071
311Gustav AxvikVolvo 945010401060
3234Robin LarssonBMW E302100021
3322Jonas LarssonBMW E360901120
3411Markus JonssonBMW E3400066
3518Mikael AnderssonVolvo 78000000
366Simon AnderssonBMW E3600000
3719Viktor Nilars ElghBMW E3600000
384Jimmy CarlssonNissan S1300000
3932Joakim GustafssonBMW E3000000
4013Simon NilssonBMW E3000000
4136Jonas FranzénMazda RX-800000
4237Fredrik WestringBMW 100000
4315Håkan SundbergNissan S1400000