SM Tabellen

PlatsNRNamnBilD1D2D3D4D5D6Totalt
174Pawel KorpulinskiBMW 1M78901009510018463
227Alexander GranlundBMW E461009595107872440
358Jim OlofssonBMW E30907890786995431
420Mikael JohanssonVolvo 24263100661007290428
53Victor JoensuuBMW E4666040909578369
625Kim ForsNissan S13957285156325340
732Henrik JohanssonBMW E36875668563297
87Jens AssarssonBMW E3669136945069265
937Henrik IsakssonToyota Supra2530757560265
1034Thomas NyqvistNissan S138569306009253
1167Mårten StångbergMercedes CLK 2003721696685248
1214Tony AverstedtToyota Supra93550255566231
1324Henrik ÅkesonBMW E301145726040228
1423Michael AnderssonVolvo S90606063350218
1517Linus JoensuuBMW E467555552110216
1626Jens Stark JunttillaToyota GT86308500100215
1716Anders HayBMW E3618075303050203
1836John JuhlinNissan S1450055401345203
1978Mathias JohanssonNissan S141006050075195
209Patrik NygrenBMW E364563631800189
2128Dennis WikbergToyota Supra216678000165
2239Axel HjalteBMW E9255085015155
2341Emil VikmanToyota Supra1340720180143
246Tobias OlofssonBMW E360500900140
2576Jesper FagerToyota Supra72035250132
2629Christian ErlandssonSubaru BRZ500503590
2713Magnus JohanssonToyota Supra15180401184
2830Erik KaggNissan 350Z35035001383
2942Jimmy GustafssonToyota GT8601545002181
30192Patric AnderssonToyota Supra025045070
3110Joakim GrahnVolvo 245400210061
3235Mikael SvenssonBMW Z3 Cab00005555
3312Tim GummesonNissan S13601103047
3440Calle LinnarssonNissan 370Z001315028
358Christer AnderssonBMW E4600000
3615Norton Carlsson ErikssonBMW E30000000