Sverigecupen tabell 2019

Sverigecupen 2019
3 – 4 maj, Hamrebanan
1 -2 juni, Hultsfred Drifttrack
8 – 9 juni, Sundsvall Raceway
7 september, Pite Dragway
28 – 29 september, Mantorp Park



Följ länken för att läsa alla nyheter om Sverigecupen

Plac.Nr.FörareKlubbFordonR1 HamR2 HulR3 SunR4 PitR5 ManTotalt
191Viktor AxHultsfred MKBMW E4610090190
258Viktor AnderssonWäxjö MSBMW E9285100185
347Robert SvenssonHultsfred MKVolvo 9409578173
410Emil NilssonSHRA SundsvallBMW E367875153
532Henrik KåreGröndals MKVolvo 7409595
611Jesper KarlssonSHRA JönköpingVolvo 7409090
743Jonas LarssonVännäs MKBMW E468585
839André AnderssonHyllinge MotorsällskapBMW E367575
918Joacim SöderlundSHRA SundsvallNissan 200sx7272
1015Anton RengelHultsfred MKBmw E346969
114Kristian GustavssonStenungsunds MotorsällskapVolvo 7400
125Joacim GustavssonHultsfred MKBMW E46 Coupé0
136Alex TidströmVallentuna MKNissan S140
147Erik NeanderÅby MKNissan S140
158Mathias ErikssonSMK ArbogaVolvo 9450
169Anton ÅkerlindSMK ArbogaBMW E360
1716Linus BernströmSMK ArbogaVolvo 7600
1820John HellströmSHRA SundsvallBMW E820
1922Johan ÖstbergSHRA SundsvallBMW E360
2025Daniel KarlssonHultsfred MKBMW E300
2129Daniel BernströmGröndals MKVolvo 9400
2235Jonas AbrahamssonÄlvbygdens MKBMW E300
2340Nils LeijerVara MKVolvo 7450
2448Johannes RydbergSMK SödermanlandMercedes W2010
2562Kevin LavastSHRA SundsvallBMW E360
2666Richard BergHultsfred MKBMW E460
2768Linus LarssonMotorklubb ÖresundVolvo 9400
2869Dennis AndréeGröndals MKBMW E300
2992Michael AbrahamssonÄlvbygdens MKBMW E360
3096Pontus FurbringHultsfred MKNissan S140
3199Daniel EnarssonFilms MKNissan 200sx S130